Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 1992/1993

PosizioneNome_SquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol_FattiGol_Subiti
1BroksPeverelli Claudio304320377343
2Marco P.Prada Marco304320376930
3Davide Bo.Borella Davide304017676940
4Lokomotiv FispiaOltolini Sergio303917586036
5Atletico MericiPeverelli Aldo3037173105045
6FrancescoMammano Francesco3036172115243
7PaoloCarugati Paolo303615695140
8LicantropiQuarti Andrea3035171125945
9AlbertoCarugo Alberto3029133143240
10DavideBianchi Davide3028132154040
11GiorgioBianchi Giorgio3026122163247
12MassimoCattaneo Massimo3025105152850
13StefanoSalvioni Stefano3023103172544
14AlexCompagnino Alex301983192347
15DanieleMarazzi Daniele301672211745
16Marco Be.Bellotti Marco3052127348