Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 1993/1994

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Sparta PradaPrada Marco283615675035
2Pool ComenseBorella Davide2835121155136
3Deportivo CasimiroPeverelli Claudio283313785139
4AM AldjaxPeverelli Aldo282910994044
5Puttini's TeamQuarti Andrea2828108103635
6Lokomotiv FispiaOltolini Sergio2826810103944
7MessinaMammano Francesco282286143945
8Chicco LocoCarugati Paolo281547172351
X