Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 1994/1995

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Sparta PradaPrada Marco285315855530
2AM AldjaxPeverelli Aldo285014865331
3Deportivo La CorunaPeverelli Claudio2843111074144
4Malcom XCarugo Alberto283910993938
5Lokomotiv FispiaOltolini Sergio283295144048
6Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide283187133340
7Puttini's TeamQuarti Andrea2830612103445
8AlexCompagnino Alex282459142443
X