Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 1995/1996

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1AM AldjaxPeverelli Aldo285215764835
2Sparta PradaPrada Marco284512974239
3MarazzinaikosMarazzi Daniele284512974431
4Lokomotiv FispiaOltolini Sergio2842126104836
5Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide2837107113948
6Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio283288123542
7CataporcoCarugo Alberto282679123344
8Atletico CattaCattaneo Marco282365172943
X