Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 1996/1997

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1AM AldjaxPeverelli Aldo285216485336
2Ringo BoysCattaneo Roberto2844135103335
3Pezzo di CaneQuarti Andrea284211983832
4Lokomotiv FispiaOltolini Sergio283910994134
5Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio283791093633
6Sparta PradaPrada Marco2834810104442
7Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide2834810103339
8N.K. MarazzinaikosMarazzi Daniele282149152956
X