Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2000/2001

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio2852141046738
2LupinTiozzo Loris2843101354832
3Pezzo di CaneQuarti Andrea2842126105044
4Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio2841125114148
5AM AldjaxPeverelli Aldo2840124125241
6Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide2839116115150
7Atletico CattaCattaneo Marco283194152959
8RossifumiBeraldo Stefano282156172551