Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2001/2002

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio285617565937
2CompadaniaCompagnino Alex284915495138
3AM AldjaxPeverelli Aldo284111894031
4Pezzo di CaneQuarti Andrea2838108104048
5Lega A dei PoveriPeverelli Claudio2838122144353
6Sparta PradaPrada Marco2835105133740
7Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide282877143040
8LupinTiozzo Loris282769133245
X