Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2003/2004

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio245717435018
2CompadaniaCompagnino Alex244915183323
3LupinTiozzo Loris244312663321
4Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio2440113103333
5Silvia F.c.Calzolari Silvia243810772833
6Pigna F.c.Scarpa Monica2437104102532
7AldjaxPeverelli Aldo2435102122534
8JuvelliVelli Roberto24358883023
9Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide24348793027
10Sparta PradaPrada Marco242882142530
11GnomixPelli Monica242658112226
12Kaiser FranzCarugati Enea2425410102733
13Atletico CattaCattaneo Marco241954151745
X