Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2004/2005

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1AldjaxPeverelli Aldo3370201035424
2Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio336520585233
3Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio336420494223
4Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide3350148114134
5Sparta PradaPrada Marco33491310104034
6CompadaniaCompagnino Alex33471211103535
7JuvelliVelli Roberto3346111394234
8Pigna F.c.Scarpa Monica333699152736
9Silvia F.c.Calzolari Silvia333288172349
10Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco332776201837
11Kaiser FranzCarugati Enea3327611161732
12LupinTiozzo Loris3326511172343
X