Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2005/2006

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio336218875529
2Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3353158103943
3Ronnchester UtdGhisellini Ronnie3351149104647
4Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide3350155134245
5CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3350155134039
6JuvelliVelli Roberto3349156124930
7AldjaxPeverelli Aldo3347138123744
8Pigna F.c.Scarpa Monica3345129124238
9LupinTiozzo Loris33431110123141
10Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco3341118144141
11Sparta PradaPrada Marco332877193653
12Kaiser FranzCarugati Enea3326511171927
X