Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2006/2007

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1JuvelliVelli Roberto366619987045
2GP Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio3662188106244
3Atletico CattaCattaneo Marco3661187116143
4CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3661187115641
5RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie3651149134953
6Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide3650148145148
7AldjaxPeverelli Aldo3644128165457
8Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3641914134256
9LupinTiozzo Loris3629514172558
10Sparta PradaPrada Marco3628610202853