Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2007/2008

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1JuvelliVelli Roberto366519896938
2RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie3657176136640
3Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide36551510115341
4Bayern PradenPrada Marco3653158136258
5Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio36491213114449
6CompadaniaCompagnino Alex36461113124653
7Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3646137164152
8LupinTiozzo Loris36431110155366
9Atletico CattaCattaneo Marco36431110154147
10AldjaxPeverelli Aldo3634713164071