Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2008/2009

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie366820887238
2Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio3664211145548
3AldjaxPeverelli Aldo3655167136145
4CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3654166144346
5JuvelliVelli Roberto36521410127050
6Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco3652164164542
7Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide3643127174361
8Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3641118173642
9LupinTiozzo Loris3641125193254
10Bayern PradenPrada Marco3640124203465
X