Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2009/2010

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1AldjaxPeverelli Aldo367322776733
2Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio3666206105640
3JuvelliVelli Roberto36541412104335
4RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie36491310135854
5Bayern PradenPrada Marco3649147155247
6Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio36491310134344
7Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco36451015115352
8CompadaniaCompagnino Alex36431110155146
9Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide3638108183463
10LupinTiozzo Loris362877222265
X