Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2010/2011

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio3665181177040
2Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco366418997149
3AldjaxPeverelli Aldo36581610105443
4JuvelliVelli Roberto36561511104739
5Bayern PradenPrada Marco3651156155952
6Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3650155164057
7Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide36441111144252
8CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3642119164142
9RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie3638108183253
10LupinTiozzo Loris3626414181948
X