Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2011/2012

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1JuvelliVelli Roberto367523677731
2Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco3659178115443
3AldjaxPeverelli Aldo3659185135248
4Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide36501311125148
5LupinTiozzo Loris3649147154855
6RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie3649147154249
7Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio3645129154643
8CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3643127173956
9Bayern PradenPrada Marco3639116194160
10Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio363598192744