Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2012/2013

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3661194135843
2RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie3659161196541
3JuvelliVelli Roberto3658184146446
4AldjaxPeverelli Aldo35531411105644
5Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco36531411114848
6Bayern PradenPrada Marco3652157144856
7Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio36501311125349
8LupinTiozzo Loris363699183351
9Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide3635811172957
10Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3633615153253
X