Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2013/2014

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1AldjaxPeverelli Aldo366619987549
2JuvelliVelli Roberto366619987447
3Deportivo Pro SilenziPeverelli Claudio3657151296344
4Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3656168125249
5CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3651149135546
6Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide3650148145265
7Bayern PradenPrada Marco3545129144453
8LupinTiozzo Loris3635811174157
9Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco3632614163764
10RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie3529611184059