Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2014/2015

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1JuvelliVelli Roberto3665205116540
2Deportivo Pro SIlenziPeverelli Claudio3662188104946
3Bayern PradenPrada Marco3661187116439
4AldjaxPeverelli Aldo3657176136552
5Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3651149135043
6CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3648139146261
7Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco3647138154446
8RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie3644128164653
9Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide363699183458
10LupinTiozzo Loris363295222566