Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2015/2016

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Deportivo Pro SIlenziPeverelli Claudio367623767346
2JuvelliVelli Roberto3661194135230
3CompadaniaCompagnino Alex3657176135745
4Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco36561511105641
5Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3653158135446
6Bayern PradenPrada Marco36511312104940
7AldjaxPeverelli Aldo3644128165365
8RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie363699184158
9LupinTiozzo Loris363396213968
10Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide3629611182055