Lo Sproloquio Vincente

Lega A 2016/2017

PosizioneSquadraPartecipantePartitePuntiVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol FattiGol Subiti
1Deportivo Pro SIlenziPeverelli Claudio366921697651
2Dinamo OkochaOltolini Sergio3664197108855
3JuvelliVelli Roberto3659178117553
4Bayern PradenPrada Marco3655174155960
5Atletico Kitno CattaCattaneo Marco36501311126664
6RonnchesterGhisellini Ronnie3650148144553
7Luigi SbaizBianchi Davide36491310136053
8AldjaxPeverelli Aldo36401010164559
9CompadaniaCompagnino Alex363598194061
10LupinTiozzo Loris3627512193277
X